Hafiz Muhammad Ismail

Controller Of Examination

From: 03/11/2020 To Date

History Sheet

Name Duration
From To
Dr. Muhammad Zafar Iqbal Tahir 14-10-2017 14-10-2020
Prof. Syed Haider Abbas Gardezi 06-02-2014 14-10-2017
Prof. Arshad Javaid Awan 01-08-2013 05-02-2014
Prof. Muhammad Akbar 01-08-2009 31-07-2013
Prof. Muhammad Asghar Ali Ch. 07-04-2006 31-07-2009
Prof. Abdul Saittar Sindhu 05-06-2002 06-04-2006
Prof. Dr. Mukhtar Zafar 13-03-1999 05-06-2002
Prof. Fazal e Haq 14-02-1998 12-03-1999
Prof. Muhammad Munir Jahangir 14-04-1997 10-10-1997
Prof. Muhammad Sharif Babar 21-12-1995 14-04-1997
Prof. Muhammad Iqbal Lodhi 10-08-1993 21-12-1995
Prof. Muhammad Iqbal Lodhi 14-04-1993 15-05-1993
Prof. Muhammad Ilyas Qureshi 14-04-1991 31-03-1992
Prof. Saif-Ur-Rehman 22-05-1986 03-04-1991
Rana Muhammad Sharif Khan 29-11-1977 21-05-1986
Riaz Ahmad 27-09-1973 18-11-1976
Mian Saeed Akhtar 01-05-1971 26-09-1973
Irtiza Ahmad Qadri 02-07-1968 16-09-1969